Partenaires institutionnels


Sponsors

Liste des inscrits

[22/09/2017 @ 00:52]

10 km

Nom, Prénom Club Année de
Naissance
Sexe Payé
1Aubert, SergeCHUDONDORGANES1955mOui
2Baïolet, NicolasACCo1983mNon
3Bouillot, CecileTrailers des fagnes1959fOui
4Braibant, KevinOrs1988mNon
5Busigny, AxelleJaco1974fOui
6Crowet, Valery1978mOui
7Crowet , Vivian1981mOui
8Deville, PhilippeJ.T.R.R.1955mOui
9Devriese , Stephanie1988fNon
10Espreux, Sébastientrailers des fagnes1978mOui
11Gasperoni, Maurizioindividuel1965mNon
12Gasquet, ValerieLes coureurs de la Thure1961fNon
13Gilles, Dolores1982fNon
14Grambrasau, Aurelie1989fNon
15Gravier, AlainJCHR1962mOui
16Gravier, PaulineJCHR1992fOui
17Hasbani, LahoucineJaco1999mNon
18Leclercq, GaëtanTrailers des Fagnes1982mOui
19Lenoir, AndyJTTR1979mOui
20Marcelle , Fabienne JACO1963fOui
21Maudoux, Lioneljaco1983mNon
22Moraux, Samuël1967mNon
23Nicolas, Jerome1985mNon
24Nicolas, SébastienJACO1977mOui
25Nuytten, FrédéricACCO1972mNon
26Pirmez, Johan1981mNon
27Poucet, FabriceAcco1979mNon
28Rifflart, DamienJTRR1991mOui
29Rifflart, MathieuJTRR1994mOui
30Russotto, Valerio1997mOui
31Russotto, Vincenzo1968mOui
32Servais, ThibautTrailers des Fagnes1981mNon
33Tronçon, BenoitES Petigny1993mOui
34Van De Steene, Martin1998mNon
35Van Lerberghe, Davidccstc1977mOui
36Vinci, Piero1980mNon
37Wullaert, Maxime TDF1981mNon

37 inscrits

5 km 800

Nom, Prénom Club Année de
Naissance
Sexe Payé
1Ardengo, Damien1987mNon
2Baivier, ValentinJaco2004mNon
3Barbençon, AngéliqueTrailers des Fagnes1987fOui
4Baudaux, FrancisJCPMF Couvin1960mOui
5Bernazano , Élodie 1983fOui
6Caudron, LindseyJTRR1994fOui
7Colot, Helene1980fOui
8Crowet, Vincent1987mOui
9Culot, CedricMenuiserie Riche1977mNon
10Dardenne, Sébastien1974mOui
11De Keyser, VéroniqueTDF1983fNon
12De-maere, Linda1969fOui
13Defauw, Georges1963mNon
14Delmelle, Ingrid1962fNon
15Ducoeur, Franck1971mOui
16Ducoeur, Mathilde1995fOui
17Dujardin, Jean1947mNon
18Dupuis , Annie Kettlefit 1963fOui
19Goffard, ChristianeJCPMF1956fOui
20Hasbani, KenzaJaco2001fNon
21Hasbani, NaimeJaco2001mNon
22Hasbani, SibilleJaco2002fNon
23Hugyecz, LoraJaco2003fOui
24Linclau, Evelyne1980fOui
25Magain, Elodie 1984fOui
26Marion, JulietteAcco2002fNon
27Massart, MarieTrailers des Fagnes1984fOui
28Michaux, FrançoisAssurances Couvin1977mOui
29Nuytten, MaximeACCO2002mNon
30Paquet, Olivierjaco1976mNon
31Rifflart, ArnaudJTRR2003mOui
32Servais, LucieTrailers des fagnes1983fOui
33Vekemans, JordanESPF Petigny-frasnes1996mOui

33 inscrits

1500 mètres

Nom, Prénom Club Année de
Naissance
Sexe Payé
1Dardenne, GauthierCabw Phil2007mOui
2Latreille , Lilou K RAID2007fNon

2 inscrits

500 mètres

Nom, Prénom Club Année de
Naissance
Sexe Payé
1Baïolet, LouisJACO2008mNon
2Baïolet, ZoéJACO2011fNon
3Blequit, AlexJtrr 2008mNon
4Blequit, Dylan Jtrr2012mNon
5Blequit, LaureJtrr 2009fNon
6Decreme, CleaAcco2011fNon
7Leclercq, LéonTrailers des Fagnes2011mOui
8Leclercq, LouiseTrailers des Fagnes2009fOui
9Nicolas, Eva2009fOui
10Poucet, AdamAcco2009mNon
11Wullaert, ElineTDF-JTRR2008fNon
12Wullaert, ThibautTDF-JTRR2012mNon

12 inscrits