Partenaires institutionnels


Sponsors

060/34.00.00
www.octaplus.be
info.mariembourg@octaplus.be

Liste des inscrits

[11/12/2018 @ 13:26]

10 km

Nom, Prénom Club Année de
Naissance
Sexe Payé
1Andrieu, AlineTrakks1986fOui
2Aubert, SergeCHUDONDORGANES1955mOui
3Baïolet, NicolasACCo1983mOui
4Bailly , Jonathan1985mOui
5Baiolet, ChristopheTrakks1980mOui
6Bastin, LionelJACO1973mOui
7Bau, Geoffroycovema1978mOui
8Biard, Jean-polKine sport1970mOui
9Bienaimé, Christine1991fOui
10Bodart, Cyril/1990mOui
11Boitrelle, GeoffreyVolley fagnard doische1985mOui
12Botteaux, FabriceCouvirun Team1983mOui
13Bourtembourg, LaurentTeam samart1979mOui
14Braibant, Kevin1987mOui
15Bredoux, Audreycovema1980fOui
16Brunet , Valérie Kiné sport 1971fOui
17Capitaine, Julien1989mOui
18Chatel, Danielus cheminots nouvion sur meuse1957mOui
19Chaudier, Anne-sophie Les P´tits Sprinteurs de Mettet1983fOui
20Clouet, Christine1971fOui
21Cornet, Jean-philippe1988mOui
22Crowet, Valery1978mOui
23Crowet, Vivian 1981mOui
24Da Costa, Nicolas1985mOui
25Daniel, Jordan1978mOui
26Dardenne, Valentin1995mOui
27Delacourt , Arnaud Jcpmf1972mOui
28Delsaux, Guillaume1985mOui
29Delvallée, BenoîtCouvirun team1986mOui
30Denis, ChristianESM1953mOui
31Denis , Nathalie RCNAMUR 1963fOui
32Derre, Sigrid1974fOui
33Detré, PascalRCABW1962mOui
34Detré , Tobias RCABW1997mOui
35Deville, PhilippeJ.T.R.R.1955mOui
36Dricot, Elisa1999fOui
37Dricot, Nicolas2001mOui
38Dromelet, VincentJTRR1977mOui
39Dugard, Maud1987fNon
40Ernest, NicolasJACO jcpmf1994mOui
41Espreux, Sébastientrailers des fagnes1978mOui
42Fichet, DominiqueJACO1973mOui
43Fichet, LaurentJACO1973mOui
44Foulon, Marie-christineCrazy bikers1957fOui
45Gérard, Corentin1996mOui
46Ghislain, Loic1990mOui
47Gilles, Dolores1982fOui
48Goffin, HéloiseCouvivet1989fOui
49Goffin, PascalJTRR1959mOui
50Goulard, YohanTrailers des fagnes 1987mOui
51Grambras, Aurelie1989fOui
52Gutewiez, FannyRocroy Sport Nature1983fOui
53Hamoir, KarenESM1981fOui
54Hanotiau, Jean-marc1962mOui
55Hautenne, EstherACCO1967fOui
56Hauwel, CelineJACO1980fNon
57Henrard , Romann1989mNon
58Hosselet, Julien1990mOui
59Houze, Thierry1974mOui
60Huet, LudovicTrakks 1984mOui
61Iboudghacen, Brahim1989mOui
62Lahr, Philippejtrr1970mOui
63Leclercq, Gaëtan Trailers des Fagnes1982mOui
64Lenoir, AndyJTRR1979mOui
65Lenoir, WendyJtrr1984fOui
66Manil, Emilie1991fOui
67Manil, Mélanie1997fOui
68Marchal, Luc1964mOui
69Marchal, Sandrine1967fNon
70Marmignon, AryPowercross 56001983mOui
71Martin , LionelRocroy Sport Nature1979mOui
72Massart, MarieTrailers des Fagnes1984fOui
73Masson, SabineKiné sport1970fOui
74Maudoux, LionelJACO1983mOui
75Maurenne, François1972mOui
76Meertens, RenéJACO1969mOui
77Michel, RobinC.S. FORGES1981mOui
78Mihoub, NoraJacco1973fOui
79Moraux, SamuelU.S.Pesche1967mOui
80Moreau, TaniaCouvivet1964fOui
81Myant, NathalieRun'heure1969fOui
82Nicolas, Arnaud1980mNon
83Nicolas, Jeromr1985mOui
84Nicolas, SébastienRocroi Sports Nature1977mOui
85Nordier, Ludovic1990mOui
86Nuytten, FrédéricACCO1972mOui
87Page , Benjaminjaco1979mOui
88Pamart , DelphineLes Harçouilles 1984fOui
89Paquet, Damien1978mOui
90Paquet, Nathalie1978fOui
91Pierard, Valérie P’tit sprinter Mettet1979fOui
92Pierard, Xavier1975mOui
93Pollet, Lucas1997mOui
94Portebois, Jérôme1979mOui
95Poucet, Bernardjtrr1979mOui
96Poucet, Fabriceacco1979mOui
97Regnier, MichelJtrr1966mOui
98Rifflart, DamienJTRR1991mOui
99Rochette, Arnaud1984mOui
100Russotto, VincenzoKINESPORT1968mOui
101Simon, AmandineCAP Beauraing1988fOui
102Simon, Nathallie1967fNon
103Sokay, MichelLa Thure1954mOui
104Soupart, CharlesRun'heure2000mOui
105Soupart, ClaireRun'heure1997fOui
106Soupart, LéopoldRun'heure2000mOui
107Soupart, PaulRun'heure1966mOui
108Thirion, FanfanESM1957fOui
109Thomé, Benoit1983mOui
110Thomas, DominicACCO 1961mOui
111Touzeau, Jean Pierrejaco1970mOui
112Trotin, Estelle1984fOui
113Van Lerberghe , David Ccstc1977mOui
114Van Renterghem, AndreACCO1954mOui
115Vanbrensegem , Guillaume 1984mOui
116Zola, Jérôme1993mOui

116 inscrits

5 km 800

Nom, Prénom Club Année de
Naissance
Sexe Payé
1Aerts, DelphineCabw1981fOui
2Andrade , KarlaPas de club1995fOui
3Astier , Alexandre 1980mOui
4Astier , Maggy 1979fOui
5Bastien, Jean-lucSHARKS Triathlon Chimay Couvin1959mOui
6Bastin, Ignace1971mOui
7Bastin, Mélanie 1987fOui
8Bastin, ThibautJACO2004mOui
9Baudaux, FrancisJe Cours pour ma Forme- Couvin * Challenge du Grand Couvin*1960mNon
10Beaupreau, Thomasalbatros1986mOui
11Becue, Manon1993fOui
12Becue, Victor2004mOui
13Belliere, LucienCtt presgaux 2001mOui
14Berckvens, Laura1991fNon
15Bernazano, Elodie1983fOui
16Blequit, Cindyjcpmf couvin1987fOui
17Bourlard, Frédéric1973mOui
18Bourtembourg, VincentTram samart1980mOui
19Bousard, DanielJE COUR POUR MA FORME CUL DES SARTS1952mOui
20Boutaher, Gil1991mNon
21Boutercha, Emmanuelle1989fOui
22Brasseur , RemyRun Heure Cerfontaine1957mOui
23Carre, MarjorieCouvivet1981fOui
24Caudron, Emmanuelle1977fOui
25Caudron, LindseyJTRR1994fOui
26Chantraine, Maud1980fOui
27Chatel, Medgineus cheminots nouvion sur meuse2002fOui
28Claes, Delphine1978fOui
29Coene, Elodie 1987fOui
30Collart, Marcelle1973fOui
31Collet, FranceCouvirun Team1977fOui
32Colot, HeleneCouvirun team1980fOui
33Constant, Manuel1989mOui
34Coulonval, Florence1992fOui
35Criem, SebastienAcco1990mNon
36Crucifix, Vincentnéant1980mOui
37Culot, CedricJTRR1977mOui
38Cuvelier , Cécile 1976fOui
39Dardenne, AntoineRun heure cerf2004mOui
40Dardenne, Camille2000fOui
41Dardenne, ManonACCO2004fOui
42Dardenne, Quentin2001mOui
43Dardenne, SébastienRun heure cerf1974mOui
44De Almeida, Sarah1983fOui
45De-maere, Linda1969fOui
46Defauw, Catherine1982fOui
47Dehanne, Thibaut1986mOui
48Deharbes, Benjamin1992mOui
49Delacourt , Baptiste Trottibikers2004mOui
50Delbaere, Lindsay1996fNon
51Delers, Etienne1963mOui
52Delers, ThomasSuperbikers 2000mOui
53Delhaye, Eric1976mNon
54Delhaye, Eva2003fNon
55Delsaux, Xavier1975mOui
56Demptinne, Anais 1990fOui
57Detré, AbelineRCABW2001fOui
58Douay, Bernardalbatros1987mOui
59Doukoure, Evaristealbatros1984mOui
60Dubois, Sophie1974fOui
61Dubois , Virginie Couvirun team 1979fOui
62Dubuc, JustinJTRR2003mOui
63Dubuisson, Joelalbatros1953mOui
64Ducoeur, Mathilde1995fOui
65Ducourtioux, TeddyAlbatros1977mOui
66Dumont, BenoitSenzeilles1974mOui
67Dumoulin, RomainACCo1994mOui
68Dupuis , Annie Kinesport 1963fOui
69Dupuis, Claudinekiné sport1967fOui
70Dusmenil, Arnaudalbatros1985mOui
71Fauvarque, DelphineRocroi sport nature1975fOui
72Fichet, JulienJACO2001mOui
73Fournier, Nicolasalbatros1982mOui
74Frahtia, AliaACCO2002fOui
75Francois, Sylvie1967fOui
76Gailly, LouCouvirun team2006fOui
77Ghislain, Maximilienjaco1992mOui
78Gille, AlizeeJtrr et trailers des fagnes1986fOui
79Gille, Isaline1988fOui
80Gloor, Audrey1978fOui
81Grégoire, France1992fOui
82Grégoire , Jean-paul1962mOui
83Grymonprez, Jean Luc1974mOui
84Guerlet , MagaliAucun1984fOui
85Gustin, Mélanie1982fNon
86Hannevart , Antoine 2001mOui
87Hannevart , Laurent 1965mOui
88Hanon, Alexandra 1978fOui
89Hanotaux, RaymondLa Thure1949mOui
90Haube, YvanAcbb1984mOui
91Hayot, AudreySans1988fOui
92Hayot, Hugo2003mOui
93Helenus , Clément Couvirun team1985mOui
94Henry, Élodie1989fNon
95Herbulot, Karine1976fNon
96Hernoux, MarielleRomedenne1983fOui
97Hiquebrand , Sophie 1978fOui
98Holleau, AllisonAucun1980fNon
99Hurson, Angelique1985fOui
100Janmart, ClementJaco2000mNon
101Janssens, Camille1992fOui
102Jeanmart, Nathalie1976fOui
103Labchiri, Najat1964fOui
104Lahr, MarielleJTRR1962fOui
105Lamy, Adéline1980fOui
106Lamy, Mickaël1982mOui
107Lange, Betty1981fOui
108Laurent , Anneaucun1971fOui
109Lechat , EliseJTRR2001fOui
110Lechat , JeanJTRR2003mOui
111Lechat, Mathilde2000fOui
112Lecuyer, Lou2004mOui
113Ledroit, Anaïs1981fOui
114Lernout, Matthiasjaco2004mOui
115Leroy, Françoisteam omega1984mOui
116Lesage, Adrienalbatros1994mOui
117Leyman, AuroreJaco1983fOui
118Linclau, Evelyne1980fOui
119Lio, Audrey1976fOui
120Manil, Marie1989fOui
121Maquet, Anaïs1989fOui
122Marion, JulietteAcco2002fOui
123Marmignon, UgoJogging Club de Philippeville2006fOui
124Mascré, AnnabelleACCO1970fOui
125Massard, ChristelleJtrr1973fNon
126Masson, Sébastien JCHR Dourbes 1981mOui
127Maurenne, Rodin2003mOui
128Meertens, Josiane1960fOui
129Midoux, JulieRocroi sports nature1979fNon
130Mohdhi, Alexandre2001mOui
131Mortier, NicolasESM/TRAKKS2001mOui
132Moulin, Laurence1973fOui
133Nicolas, Catherine1982fOui
134Nicolas, Frederick1974mOui
135Nicolas, Jordan1994mOui
136Nicolas , MaryseCouvivet1984fOui
137Noël , Clémence 2001fNon
138NoËl , DianeAucun1998fNon
139Noel, Evan2003mOui
140Nuytten, MaximeACCO2002mOui
141Olivier, Adramant 1964mOui
142Olivier, Adramant 2004mOui
143Page, Paulinejaco2004fOui
144Paquet, Olivierjaco1976mOui
145Pierrard, ChristelleKinesport1973fOui
146Pierrot, Angelique1986fOui
147Pierrot, Vincent1980mOui
148Pieters, Kilian2001mOui
149Poupaert , Thomas1986mOui
150Rabatte, Fredericalbatros1979mOui
151Radelet, AurélieJogging club Hermeton1982fOui
152Rifflart, ArnaudJTRR2003mOui
153Rifflart, MathieuJTRR1994mOui
154Robin, Michelkiné sport1958mOui
155Ronchin, Sophie1985fOui
156Rousseaux , Sylvie 1981fOui
157Rousseaux , Valérie 1976fOui
158Sauvage, Guillaumealbatros1983mOui
159Schmitz, DelphineACCo1994fOui
160Schoolaert, Audrey/1992fOui
161Seingier , Lionel1970mOui
162Seingier , Olivier 1997mOui
163Selosse, CécileJaco1983fOui
164Septon, LucieLa Thure1961fOui
165Servais, LucieTrailers des fagnes1983fOui
166Sollennita, Sara1995fOui
167Taminiau , Elise Acco 2004fOui
168Teixeira, Jeromealbatros1988mOui
169Thiry, Simon Acco , trakks 2000mOui
170Tourneur, Sophie1978fOui
171Truant, MÉlissa 1983fOui
172Van De Steene, AntoineJaco2003mOui
173Van Lerberghe, LénaCouvirun team1992fOui
174Vancayzeele, Celiaaucun1994fOui
175Vandeput, Charlotte1988fOui
176Varini, VanessaCouvivet1971fOui
177Vekemans , JordanEspf Petigny-Frasnes 1996mOui
178Veldeman, Tony1990mNon
179Verhague, Carole1971fNon
180Verschelden, Maxencealbatros1992mOui
181Wauthia, Eva1984fNon

181 inscrits

1500 mètres

Nom, Prénom Club Année de
Naissance
Sexe Payé
1Barbençon , Mahé Jaco2008mOui
2Bau, Romanegrac villes semeuse2005fOui
3Blequit, AlexJtrr 2008mOui
4Brogniet, Alexandre2006mNon
5Chantraine-lion, Eléanore2006fOui
6Chantraine-lion, Eliott2008mOui
7Colinet , Maxence 2007mNon
8Dardenne, GauthierCabw phil2007mOui
9De Roo, Loan2007mNon
10Donckers, Théo2007mNon
11Dumont, ElySenzeilles2007mOui
12Ghierche, Maxence2007mNon
13Goossens , ArthurJaco2008mOui
14Lambert, NicolasACCO2008mOui
15Lambert, OphélieACCO2006fOui
16Lechat , LucieJTRR2005fOui
17Page, Valentinejaco2007fOui
18Poucet, Quentinjtrr2008mOui
19Seingier , Fabien2006mOui
20Van De Steene , Julien 2008mOui
21Van Renterghem, Sofia2005fOui

21 inscrits

500 mètres

Nom, Prénom Club Année de
Naissance
Sexe Payé
1Adant, VictorAcco 2010mOui
2Besson, EliseJtrr2012fOui
3Besson , TheoJtrr2009mOui
4Blequit, DylanJtrr2012mOui
5Blequit , LaureJtrr2009fOui
6Botteaux, ColynCouvirun Team2012mOui
7Bouyard, NicolasJaco2009mOui
8Carlier, ArnaudAcco2009mOui
9Crucifix, Emmanéant2013fOui
10Culot, Florine2013fOui
11Dardenne, NicolasACCO2009mOui
12Debaix, LyanaJTRR2012fOui
13Dehanne, TristanAcco2012mOui
14Delsaux, Jules2009mOui
15Desjardin, AntoninJaco2012mOui
16Dumont, FanfanSenzeilles2010fOui
17Fortemps, ElizabethACCO2011fOui
18Gallois, Paula2009fOui
19Golinveau, Luiscs onhaye2010mOui
20Helenus , Roméo Jtrr2011mOui
21Leclercq, LéonTrailers des Fagnes2011mOui
22Leclercq, Louise Trailers des Fagnes2009fOui
23Lernout, ThäisJACO2013fOui
24Maudoux, TomJaco2012mOui
25Nicolas, Eva2009fOui
26Nicolas, Naël2013mOui
27Pasquasy, AnnaACCo2012fOui
28Pasquasy, EmileACCo2010mOui
29Poucet, Adamacco2009mOui
30Poucet, Valentinjtrr2011mOui
31Rifflart, Nathan2009mNon

31 inscrits