Partenaires institutionnels


Sponsors

060/34.00.00
www.octaplus.be
info.mariembourg@octaplus.be
COURSE AUX FLAMBEAUX
ven 02-oct 2015 68 classés 1,50 km
POS DOS SEXE NOM CLUB TEMPS CAT PL.
1 1146 Boga Ebubikir ATHÉNÉE JEAN REY COUVIN 00:04:11 MIN 1
2 1084 Nuyten Maxime ACCO 00:04:12 MIN 2
3 932 Dewever Jessy ACCO 00:04:14 MIN 3
4 1079 Vandermaelen Romain 00:04:16 PUP 1
5 934 Dubuc Justin AR COUVIN SEC. 00:04:20 PUP 2
6 1055 Maggioni Alexis AR COUVIN SEC. 00:04:21 MIN 4
7 918 Collin Cyprien AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:04:23 PUP 3
8 1163 Olivier Adramant 00:04:26 PUP 4
9 1050 F Lengelez Jade JACO 00:04:26 PUPF 1
10 1135 F Oubsoukour Leila CRAC 00:04:31 PUPF 2
11 1143 Lebrun Hugo 00:04:36 PUP 5
12 1047 Lefebvre Tom AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:04:40 PUP 6
13 1131 Canvat Thibaut 00:04:42 MIN 5
14 1106 Werrion Nicolas AR COUVIN SEC. 00:04:43 PUP 7
15 1078 F Lechat Lucie JACO 00:04:43 PUPF 3
16 1061 Maquart Flavien AR COUVIN SEC. 00:04:44 PUP 8
17 1094 F Rogge Julie 00:04:45 PUPF 4
18 1095 Rogge Francis 00:04:49 PUP 9
19 1088 F Quadflieg Zoe AR COUVIN SEC. 00:04:50 MINF 1
20 941 Gaudoux William ACCO 00:04:52 PUP 10
21 1104 Wallerand Clément JACO 00:04:53 PUP 11
22 919 Colot Louka AR COUVIN SEC. 00:05:00 PUP 12
23 1138 Sottiaux Tristan JACO 00:05:02 PUP 13
24 929 De Pestel Sylvere VAULX 00:05:03 PUP 14
25 1068 Neveux Tom AR COUVIN SEC. 00:05:08 PUP 15
26 916 F Chatel Medgine US CHEMINOTS NOUVION/M 00:05:09 MINF 2
27 939 Fafulic Kenan AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:05:10 PUP 16
28 1133 F Mortier Lucie SHARKS TRIATLHON 00:05:13 PUPF 5
29 1137 Salenders Alexis JTRR 00:05:14 PUP 17
30 1097 F Salendres Inès AR COUVIN SEC. 00:05:15 PUPF 6
31 1145 Porto Carrero Emerik JACO 00:05:16 PUP 18
32 944 Gohy Lucas AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:05:21 PUP 19
33 931 Delacourt Baptiste 00:05:23 PUP 20
34 1062 Marquis Donovan AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:05:34 PUP 21
35 1134 F Van Dyck Orlane ATHÉNÉE JEAN REY COUVIN 00:05:41 PUPF 7
36 908 Antoine Charles AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:05:42 PUP 22
37 914 F Bernard Falone AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:05:43 PUPF 8
38 927 F Dalewijn Morgane AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:05:43 PUPF 9
39 1101 F Tall Awa AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:05:43 PUPF 10
40 942 Gerbeaux Mathis AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:05:47 PUP 23
41 1148 Boga Daniel 00:05:50 PUP 24
42 937 Dumoulin Nicolas AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:05:51 PUP 25
43 946 F Gomes Ameline AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:05:57 PUPF 11
44 1102 Tombeur Emilien EC. COM NISMES 00:05:58 PUP 26
45 1064 Masson Andy AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:06:00 PUP 27
46 1100 Strebel Cosi EC. COM NISMES 00:06:00 PUP 28
47 1085 Paneck Nathan AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:06:04 PUP 29
48 1098 Salmon Samuel AR COUVIN SEC. 00:06:06 MIN 6
49 1090 Rifflart Arnaud JTRR 00:06:07 PUP 30
50 1142 F Lenoir Zoe 00:06:09 PUPF 12
51 1083 F Noiret Louise AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:06:17 PUPF 13
52 1058 F Mahy Coraline AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:06:24 PUPF 14
53 1045 F Lambert Clémentine AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:06:28 PUPF 15
54 1065 F Minette Lise AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:06:29 PUPF 16
55 1096 F Saidi Dounia AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:06:32 PUPF 17
56 907 F Abraham Ludivine AR COUVIN SEC. 00:06:34 PUPF 18
57 943 F Godfrin Fiona AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:06:41 PUPF 19
58 1093 F Robert Laurine AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:06:43 PUPF 20
59 1141 F Bellini Melissane ATHÉNÉE JEAN REY COUVIN 00:06:43 PUPF 21
60 928 Dardenne Antoine 00:06:45 PUP 31
61 947 F Guimin Lise AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:06:46 PUPF 22
62 930 De Plaen Dimitri AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:06:48 PUP 32
63 925 Constant Lilian AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:06:51 PUP 33
64 1103 Vandepaer Guillaume AR COUVIN SEC. 00:06:53 PUP 34
65 1139 Pieltain Joeffrey 00:07:01 PUP 35
66 926 F Constant Mavéa AR COUVIN SEC. 00:07:36 PUPF 23
67 1044 F Lambert Margaux AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:07:52 PUPF 24
68 949 F Jean Madissone AR COUVIN PRIM. 00:07:52 PUPF 25